Teammate give out the location of the team or the flame? Mute him

Schedule Closed Games

18 Mar 2019 @ 00:10 CET

Good day, users of our platform, today we want to present to you the schedule of closed games for this week!

SEQUENCE OF MAPS:

18.03.2019 at 19:00 CET19.03.2019 at 19:00 CET21.03.2019 at 19:00 CET

1. SW (ffa)

2. HHF
3. TWL

4. GF

5. PW

6. GTW (team)

7. WS (team)
8. SN (ffa)

1. MBA

2. AW

3. SHR (ffa)

4. GTW (ffa)

5. ARC

6. AGP

7. MF

1. 101R

2. JR

3. UP

4. IB (team)

5. WS (ffa)

6. MW (ffa)

7. BVO

And also do not forget about the updated top players!

NicknameReward 
LoRey
[[.
 Rompasso.
Yo.Asakura
E6y-Korga-Xo4y
-----------
Read more

Results of Custom Maps

10 Mar 2019 @ 17:06 CET


Summing up the past season, we will not forget to congratulate the most active custom-players, those who have not missed a single day of the Indoor Games and have taken leading positions in the top.

Nickname:Prize ()
FerGaneC-.-500  + flag ussr
Rompasso.400 
dodo300 
BoJiySk1LL200 
E6y-Korga-Xo4y100 

Also, we decided to award a random player to closed games, he is  xyenymalo and he gets 50 .

Nickname:Prize ()
(aRt1x-500  + flag ussr
maestrO-400 
CeKc[ToPHaDo]300 
TeMHbIu.JIoToC200 
2DTyan100 

Nominations Cus

Read more

Results of 37 season

27 Feb 2019 @ 21:54 CET
Read more

Closed Games Shedule

18 Feb 2019 @ 00:07 CET


So, friends, we present you the schedule of the third week of closed games.

The sequence of cards:

24.12.2018 at 19:00 Moscow time25.12.2018 at 19:00 Moscow time27.12.2018 at 19:00 Moscow time
1. MW (ffa)
2. SW (ffa)
3. SHR (ffa)
4. GTW (ffa)
5. ARC
6. UP
7. SN (team)
1. MBA
2. JR
3. TWL
4. GW
5. WS (ffa)
6. MW (team)
7. BVO
1. AW
2. HHF
3. AGP
4. SW (ffa)
5. PW
6. IB (team)
7. ITP
8. WS (team)

And, of course, we have not forget about our updated top players:

NickPrize 
Rompasso.
FerGaneC-.-
dodo
BoJiy
Read more

Treant Protector Hero - Review

16 Feb 2019 @ 19:11 CET

About the hero:

Treant Protector is the keeper and resident of the elven forest. He's duty are to protect not only his forest, but all that exist in this world. When the guards of Scourgge invaded his forests, he defended himself and has since sought a chance to pay them off. Thanks to his skills, Roofllen is able to hide in forests, becoming completely invisible to enemies. But do not think that this is his only ability.

Roofllen very often resorts to his skills in forest ownership. If he needs t

Read more

Interview with TheBaltazarTV

11 Feb 2019 @ 21:18 CET

Interview with a very kind  man  and youtuber known as TheBaltazarTV!

iCCup.nasrbIve: Balta, I can call you Balta right? :)) Introduce yourself please.

TheBaltazarTV: Hello, i'm old school DOTA player… My name is Dejan Petrovic, better known as «TheBaltazarTV» 

iCCup.nasrbIve: Resident of the platform, tell me about ur daily routine, what's your occupations?

TheBaltazarTV: I dedicated half of my life to DotA. My daily routine is to wake up, eat, go to gym train for 2 hours, after that go home, eat a

Read more

Tournament schedule

07 Feb 2019 @ 21:24 CET

TournamentTime and dateRegistration
iCCup Kael's 1x107.02.2019 at 19:00 Moscow time
iCCup Visage 1x108.02.2019 at 19:00 Moscow time
iCCup Captain Draft 3x309.02.2019 at 16:00 Moscow time 

 

TournamentTime and dateRegistration
iCCup Uther Party 2 1x106.02.2019 at 18:00 Moscow time                       
iCCup Element TD 1x107.02.2019 at 18:00 Moscow time                       
iCCup Warlock 1x108.02.2019 at 18:00 Moscow time                       
iCCup Pudge Wars 2x209.02.2019 at 18:00 Moscow time       
Read more

Witch Doctor - Review

31 Jan 2019 @ 21:31 CET

Good evening to all lovers of this character! #dota_dlg.WitchDoctor

About the hero:

Witch Doctor the famous voodoo sorcerer who uses poisonous banks against whole troops. This is a mad magician who has devoted most of his life to experiments, thanks to which he knows how to heal himself and his allies by sacrificing his manna. Cool King Lich could not ignore such an experienced mage as Voljin, and invited him to join the ranks of Scourge, awarding him with additional skills.

Descryption of skills and style of the game:

Read more

Interview with kapone.

28 Jan 2019 @ 21:35 CET

Interview with the leader of the clan RDTB, Artem «kapone.» Sergeyevich, one of the oldest players on our platform, a streamer and captain of the RDTB team, conquering IDL.

iCCup.Liberty-: Hello, please introduce yourself and tell  about yourself.

kapone.: Hai, Artyom Sergeevich))) I am born in 1990 I live in the city of Minsk.

iCCup.Liberty-: How did you get into computer sports and what was your first game?)

kapone.: In a couple of stops from the house there was a computer club where we went to th

Read more

Schedule Closed Games

28 Jan 2019 @ 21:15 CET

28.01.2019 at 19:00 Мoscow time

29.01.2019 at 19:00 Moscow Time

31.01.2010 at 19:00 Moscow Time

1. HHF

2. MBA

3. ITP

4. WS (team)

5. MW (team)

6. TWL

7. PW8

8. AW

1. 101R

2. UP

3. AGP

4. MW (team)

5. BWO

6. GW

7. GF

 

1. SSW

2. JR

3. SW (ffa)

4. WS (ffa)

5. SHR (team)

6. ITP

7. MF

And of course we did not forget about the rating of our top players!

           Nickname      Prize 
Rompasso.
dodo
E6y-Korga-Xo4y
FerGaneC-.-
freeslot
BoJiySk1LL
xyenymalo
BRIZ 
Chelsea_FunNo1
[A]rtha[S]
eynak1west
Danzai
no-(one)
i-SilenceYou))
Read more